Record Details (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101038000000101038
Regular Season2012448371115423637311786119108
Overall2112548679115423637321796122116
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Blue33002280000003300228
Atom OMHA20200151010083030023
Atom White220095000000220095
Bantam 3C22001361100603300196
Bantam OMHA000000101003101003
Midget 3C100155000000100155
Midget AE110021000000110021
Midget OMHA2200732101654301138
Novice OMHA2002551100543102109
Peewee 3C20205170000002020517
Peewee AE211064321012953201813
Peewee OMHA2101121020117841121918
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock 101038000000101038
Brock Township Wild000000100155100155
Brock Township Wild Red110073000000110073
Durham Crusaders101003110052211055
Durham Crusaders Green110052000000110052
Durham Crusaders White110084000000110084
Ennismore Eagles321095210110853111913
Ennismore Eagles AE110021000000110021
Kawartha Coyotes000000101023101023
Kawartha Coyotes Red22001430000002200143
Lindsay Muskies311171720202125131929
Manvers Mustangs110064000000110064
Millbrook Stars3111141911005442111923
Millbrook Stars Green000000110060110060
Newcastle Stars100122000000100122
Sturgeon Lake Thunder21019821101342111011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cannington000000100155100155
Emily/Omemee000000101023101023
Ennismore00000021011082101108
Fenelon Falls000000211013211013
Legends (4)000000110052110052
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101008101008
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101024101024
Little Britain Community Centre107035529000000107035529
Millbrook-Cavan00000022001142200114
Oakwood Community Centre115513150000000115513150
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 12:53 PM