Record Details (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8530272072412226157714946
Regular Season19883659031111641151305019247180220
Overall27131139211038132051371566526318229266
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 3C Waldock320117621011435302319
U11 OMHA West7250254752301819124804366
U13 3C Farr20203165131102571511341
U13 AE Schryer431015114121131684312827
U13 OMHA Boyd5320141254102716107304128
U15 OMHA Lees1100523120101242201514
U18 3C France20116126330302583413637
U18 OMHA Rogers32017470611540102622244
U9 OMHA West000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Douro Dukes220082000000220082
Durham Crusaders11005320204103120913
Durham Crusaders Blue20115161010273021723
Ennismore Eagles42201317202061962401936
Highland Storm210165200233410398
Kawartha Coyotes10105620204113030917
Lakefield Chiefs00000032101373210137
Lindsay Muskies2110416403182061411236
Lindsay Muskies Black110061100122210183
Manvers Mustangs101039110012121101510
Millbrook Stars00000043101794310179
Newcastle Stars110052101013211065
Orono Leafs00000020209112020911
Penetang Flames000000201169201169
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101017211091131201018
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black210193000000210193
Woodville Hurricanes000000220083220083
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley000000220093220093
Bobcaygeon000000211079211079
Collingwood Central Park Arena21108720116941211416
Doherty Arena220063101004321067
Emily/Omemee00000020204112020411
Ennismore00000020206192020619
Lindsay Rec (1)00000040318204031820
Little Britain Community Centre178725978000000178725978
Millbrook-Cavan0000004310231143102311
Oakwood Community Centre20116120000002011612
Orono00000020209112020911
Pembroke Area and Community Center4220131010103452301614
Pembroke Memorial Center00000022001032200103
Woodville/Eldon000000220083220083
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 3:45 PM