Record Details (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12660524553201711179806956
Overall12660524553201711179806956
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE11009510103521101210
Atom OMHA211055101012312067
Atom WHITE10103120000001010312
Bantam 3C110031000000110031
Bantam OMHA211065000000211065
Midget 3C101045110043211088
Midget OMHA110041110031220072
Peewee 3C11001231100602200183
Peewee OMHA202068000000202068
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders101023110031211054
Durham Crusaders Blue10103120000001010312
Ennismore Eagles2020591010353030814
Kawartha Coyotes110041000000110041
Lindsay Muskies000000101012101012
Lindsay Muskies White11001231100602200183
Millbrook Stars110095000000110095
Millbrook Stars White000000110043110043
Newcastle Stars110021000000110021
Orono Leafs110040000000110040
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101045000000101045
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black101045000000101045
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore000000101035101035
GM Centre (2)000000110031110031
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211072211072
Little Britain Community Centre105503637000000105503637
Millbrook-Cavan000000110043110043
Oakwood Community Centre21101680000002110168
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 7:27 PM