Calendar (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U9 McDavid Gourlie - Muskoka Rock U9 Tournament (11361)
U13 3C Blue Parson - Nelson Emerson tournament in Waterford
U9 McDavid Gourlie
8:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Port Carling [20301]
U13 3C White Waldock
9:15 AM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Canlan Oshawa (1) [U13TC-119]
U11 OMHA Jones
2:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles B
Ennismore [U11-037]
U15 OMHA Stephenson
7:30 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [U15C-76]
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Paid Ice
U5 Shymchyshyn
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
6:30 PM
vs. U11 3C White Shortt
U15 OMHA Stephenson
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Dowson
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies C
Lindsay Rec (1) [U13C-065]
U13 3C White Waldock
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U18 OMHA Lees
9:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U18-056]
U7 White Walden & U7 Black Kiyonaga
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 OMHA Jones
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
U8 Blue Doherty
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
U8 White Truax & U8 Blue Doherty
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 3C France
7:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
U15 OMHA Stephenson
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
7:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [U11TC-77]
U9 McDavid Gourlie
5:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
U7 Blue Brownson & U7 Grey Barton
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Matthews Brownson
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
U11 3C White Shortt
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
U13 OMHA Dowson
7:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C White Shortt
5:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Emily/Omemee [U11TC-38]
Available Ice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Stephenson
7:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
U18 OMHA Lees
8:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
U18 3C France
9:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Millbrook-Cavan [U18TC-88]
U5 Shymchyshyn
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 White Walden
9:00 AM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes White
U7 Grey Barton
9:00 AM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes Maroon
U7 Blue Brownson & U7 Black Kiyonaga
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 White Truax & U8 Blue Doherty
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 White Truax
11:00 AM
@ Brock Township Wild Green
Cannington [U8-51]
U9 McDavid Gourlie
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C White Waldock
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
1:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
U11 3C White Shortt
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Dowson
2:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [U13C-043]
U13 3C Blue Parson
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA Jones
5:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars 2
Newcastle [U11-016]
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Dowson
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C White Waldock
6:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Millbrook-Cavan [U13A-20]
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U13 3C Blue Parson - Nelson Emerson tournament in Waterford
U11 3C Blue Waldock - Northumberland Nighthawks Family Day Weekend (11163)
U13 OMHA Dowson - Battle For The Puck Tournament
U9 Matthews Brownson
1:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U9MA-54]
U8 White Truax
1:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Fenelon Falls [U8-104]
U9 McDavid Gourlie
2:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Emily/Omemee [U9MC-54]
U11 3C White Shortt
3:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U11TC-26]
U11 3C Blue Waldock
3:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Millbrook-Cavan [U11TC-126]
U13 3C White Waldock
3:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [U13A-29]
U13 OMHA Dowson
4:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [U13C-096]
U13 OMHA Dowson
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Paid Ice
U5 Shymchyshyn
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Lees
6:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
U11 3C Blue Waldock
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
U18 OMHA Lees
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C White Waldock
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 White Walden & U7 Black Kiyonaga
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 OMHA Jones
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 White Truax & U8 Blue Doherty
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Blue Doherty
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U18 3C France
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
U15 OMHA Stephenson
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Dowson
8:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [U13C-106]
Development
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 3C Blue Parson
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Fenelon Falls [U13B-19]
U9 McDavid Gourlie
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
U9 McDavid Gourlie
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Blue Brownson & U7 Grey Barton
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Matthews Brownson
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C White Shortt
6:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Dowson
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Gladiators
Bewdley Arena [U11-02]
U11 3C Blue Waldock
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
6:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks Boden
Coburg Community Centre (Pond) [U11-10]
U11 OMHA Jones
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U11-079]
U13 3C Blue Parson
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Stephenson
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U18 OMHA Lees
8:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U5 Shymchyshyn
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
8:00 AM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks Lafreniere Yellow
Bewdley [U11-17]
U7 Blue Brownson & U7 Grey Barton
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 White Walden & U7 Black Kiyonaga
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 White Truax & U8 Blue Doherty
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 McDavid Gourlie
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C White Waldock
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Brownson
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 3C White Shortt
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 3C Blue Parson
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 3C Blue Parson
5:15 PM
@ Brock Township Wild White
Sunderland [U13B-2]
Available Ice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U11 3C Blue Waldock - Northumberland Nighthawks Family Day Weekend (11163)
U13 OMHA Dowson - Battle For The Puck Tournament
U13 3C White Waldock - Lefroy Feb Freeze Tournament (10918)
U18 OMHA Lees - Millbrook Tournament
U7 Grey Barton
9:45 AM
@ Millbrook Stars Black
U13 3C Blue Parson
4:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U13B-37]
Blackout - no MMHA ice under contract
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Blackout - no MMHA ice under contract
5:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 White Walden & U7 Black Kiyonaga
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 OMHA Jones
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U8 Blue Doherty
6:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
U8 White Truax
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U13 3C White Waldock
7:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [U13A-7]
U15 OMHA Stephenson
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 Black Kiyonaga
5:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
Manvers [U7-234]
Development
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U7 Black Kiyonaga
5:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Gold
U9 McDavid Gourlie
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 Blue Brownson & U7 Grey Barton
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 3C White Shortt
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Brownson
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
U13 OMHA Dowson
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 3C Blue Waldock
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 3C Blue Parson
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U13 3C Blue Parson
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Stephenson
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Lees
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 Shymchyshyn
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 Grey Barton
9:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U7 Blue Brownson
9:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Grey
U7 White Walden
10:00 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
U7 White Walden & U7 Black Kiyonaga
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 White Truax & U8 Blue Doherty
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Blue Doherty
11:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
U9 McDavid Gourlie
12:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [U9MC-87]
Available Ice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C White Waldock
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Brownson
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9 Matthews Brownson
1:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [U9MA-82]
U9 Matthews Brownson
1:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild White
Cannington [U9MA-76]
U11 3C White Shortt
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 3C Blue Parson
2:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
U13 3C Blue Parson
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA Jones
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Dowson
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 7:14 AM