Organization Calendar (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 21, 2018-Feb 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Tyke White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Three County
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Bantam OMHA
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [P-B-C-B-6]
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA
6:30 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-M-C-A-2]
Bantam Three County
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Three County
6:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Peewee OMHA
7:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Peewee OMHA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Three County
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
8:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Midget Three County
8:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [MD00101]
Bantam OMHA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Peewee OMHA
6:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Three County
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [PW087]
Atom Three County
6:45 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Three County
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Midget OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
7:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [P-B-C-B-1]
Atom OMHA
7:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-A-C-C-4]
Atom Three County
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Bantam OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Three County
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Three County
11:45 AM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Legends (4) [AT037]
Atom Three County
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Three County
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [P-AE-45-A4]
Midget Three County
6:30 PM
vs. Woodville
Peewee OMHA
8:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [P-P-C-C-5]
Bantam Three County
8:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
IPSC (6) [BA041]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Tyke White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Three County
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA
6:30 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-M-C-A-4]
Bantam Three County
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
8:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-P-C-C-6]
Peewee OMHA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Three County
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Three County
8:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Bantam OMHA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Three County
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
Midget OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [TY005]
Peewee OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Three County
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Novice Three County
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Tyke Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Tyke Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Three County
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
12:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [O-NE-C-Q2-2]
Peewee Three County
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Three County
3:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Green
Sunderland [AT002]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Three County
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Three County
8:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [MD00015]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Tyke White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Three County
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget OMHA
6:30 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-M-C-A-6]
Bantam Three County
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Three County
8:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Harman (South) [MD00044]
Novice Three County
7:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Peewee OMHA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Three County
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Three County
8:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Bantam OMHA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
Atom OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Novice OMHA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Three County
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Atom Three County
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [AT081]
Peewee Three County
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [PW061]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [P-AE-45-A-6]
Midget OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee OMHA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Three County
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam OMHA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
6:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Tyke Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Three County
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay
Midget OMHA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Atom Three County
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice OMHA
12:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [O-NE-C-Q2-4]
Peewee Three County
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Three County
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 21, 2018 at 3:11 PM