Calendar (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U9 3C Shortt
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U5 3C Walden
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA West
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 3C All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C Waldock
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 3C White Fox & U8 3C Blue Gostlin
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 OMHA West
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Lees
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C Farr
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 3C All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Boyd
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE Schryer
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 3C Shortt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Lees
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 3C Walden
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
9:00 AM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [U9A15]
U7 3C White Shymchyshyn & U7 3C Black Truax
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 3C Blue Walker
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 3C White Fox & U8 3C Blue Gostlin
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 3C Waldock
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C Farr
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA West
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE Schryer
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Boyd
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U9 3C Shortt
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U5 3C Walden
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U5 3C Walden
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE Schryer
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 3C All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C Waldock
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 3C White Fox & U8 3C Blue Gostlin
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 OMHA West
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U11 OMHA West
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Lees
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U18-040]
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C Farr
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 3C All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Boyd
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Lees
7:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets AE
Norwood Arena [U15A095]
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE Schryer
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
U13 AE Schryer
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 3C Shortt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE Schryer
6:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [U13AE05]
U15 OMHA Lees
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
U15 OMHA Lees
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U9 OMHA West
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 3C Walden
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 3C Black Truax & U7 3C Blue Walker
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 3C White Shymchyshyn
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 3C White Fox & U8 3C Blue Gostlin
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 3C Waldock
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Boyd
12:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
McKinney (2) [U13A017]
U11 3C Waldock
12:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U13 3C Farr
1:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
U13 3C Farr
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA West
1:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U11A015]
U11 OMHA West
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE Schryer
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Boyd
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [U18A105]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U9 3C Shortt
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Available Ice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U5 3C Walden
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Boyd
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Lees
7:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U15A052]
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
9:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U18-028]
U7 3C All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 3C Waldock
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 3C White Fox & U8 3C Blue Gostlin
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 3C Farr
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U13-31]
U11 OMHA West
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Lees
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
9:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
IPSC (6) [U18-005]
Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C Farr
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 3C All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 OMHA Boyd
6:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
U13 OMHA Boyd
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 3C France
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE Schryer
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Available Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA West
6:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bewdley [U11A085]
U9 3C Shortt
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 OMHA Lees
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
U18 OMHA Rogers
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 3C Walden
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 3C Waldock
9:15 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies Black
Lindsay Rec (2) [U11LLD1-11]
U7 3C Blue Walker & U7 3C White Shymchyshyn
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 3C Black Truax
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U8 3C White Fox & U8 3C Blue Gostlin
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 3C Waldock
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 3C Farr
1:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
U13 3C Farr
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 OMHA West
2:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
U11 OMHA West
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 OMHA West
3:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
U13 AE Schryer
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 OMHA Rogers
5:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [U18A093]
U13 OMHA Boyd
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 2:09 PM