Record Details, Bantam OMHA, 2018-2019 (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10334242595402120198744545
Playoff6042101951401119111822138
Overall1637634441468032393091566683
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild21011041100313201135
Ennismore Eagles100133101002201135
Highland Storm101003000000101003
Kawartha Coyotes31116831205962311117
Lindsay Muskies20113621107841211014
Millbrook Stars1010051010052020010
Newcastle Stars20206921107241301311
Orono Leafs211022220073431095
Sturgeon Lake Thunder100133101003201136
Woodville Hurricanes100111101036201147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110031110031
Emily/Omemee000000211055211055
Ennismore000000101002101002
Fenelon Falls000000101003101003
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110021110021
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101057101057
Little Britain Community Centre143653038000000143653038
Millbrook-Cavan000000101005101005
Newcastle000000211072211072
Oakwood Community Centre201146000000201146
Ops000000101004101004
Orono000000220073220073
Woodville/Eldon000000101036101036
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 8:24 PM