Record Details, Midget 3C, 2018-2019 (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1246241501273246382411948788
Playoff3021814311161061321424
Overall1548349641584352483012126101112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue110042110051220093
Durham Crusaders Green1010391010062020315
Kawartha Coyotes Red1010471100612110108
Kawartha Coyotes White11006410104721101011
Lindsay Muskies Teal101013100144201157
Lindsay Muskies White101024110043211067
Manvers Mustangs2011482011264022614
Millbrook Stars10015511001042101159
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black21108921105842201317
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red110041100133210174
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White201171022006342111313
Woodville Hurricanes101012110032211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon00000043011274301127
Fenelon Falls000000101027101027
Harman (South)000000101006101006
Lindsay Rec (1)000000210187210187
Manvers000000201126201126
McKinney (2)000000110051110051
Millbrook-Cavan00000011001041100104
Oakwood Community Centre154834964000000154834964
Ops00000021101082110108
Woodville/Eldon000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Mariposa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 5:34 AM