Record Details, Midget OMHA, 2015-2016 (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11191395312480366323517175116
Playoff10102520205103030715
Overall1211014158144100417326520182131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights AE Red100122101025201147
Brock Township Wild20204141010183030522
Brock Township Wild AE11001321100422200174
Durham Crusaders10102521107123120917
Kawartha Coyotes10105620204123030918
Newcastle Stars202071110100103030721
Orono Leafs000000202058202058
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3030714202051050501224
Woodville Hurricanes101014220013632101410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101025101025
Bobcaygeon000000101036101036
Cannington000000101018101018
Emily/Omemee000000101024101024
Fenelon Falls000000101024101024
GM Centre (2)000000110064110064
IPSC (6)000000101018101018
Little Britain Community Centre1119139531010281211014161
Newcastle00000010100101010010
Oakwood Community Centre101025000000101025
Orono000000202058202058
Sunderland000000110042110042
Woodville/Eldon00000022001362200136
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Mariposa Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 10:46 AM