Record Details, Midget 3C (U18) (Mariposa Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330191611009074302816
Regular Season158704848148515350291612110198
Overall211110067641595162503620151129114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames101025000000101025
Durham Crusaders Blue1010361010272020513
Durham Crusaders Green20204101010253030615
Gananoque110030000000110030
Highland Storm000000110090110090
Kawartha Coyotes2200401100823300122
Lefroy211056000000211056
Lindsay Muskies1100612200963300157
Manvers Mustangs101003101046202049
Millbrook Stars Green1010271001332011510
Millbrook Stars White110032110043220075
Nepean110083000000110083
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black202071220202134040925
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2200812200844400165
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1100621100502200112
Thornton Tigers101012000000101012
Woodville Hurricanes1100541100612200115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon00000033001343300134
Emily/Omemee000000110082110082
Fenelon Falls00000020202132020213
Haliburton2020371100903120127
Harman (South)00000020204122020412
Lindsay Rec (1)000000220096220096
Little Britain Community Centre43101690000004310169
Manvers000000101046101046
Millbrook-Cavan000000210176210176
Oakwood Community Centre158704848000000158704848
Woodville/Eldon000000110061110061
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mariposaminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 1:02 AM